Volunteers: Please find your name (First Initial and Last Name) in the table or downloadable PDF below and verify that we have you registered for the correct shift date and times.  Some shift times were adjusted.  Email adrian@accessurf.org and admin@accessurf.org with any questions, comments, or clarifications.

Thank you and see you soon.

Updated: June 2nd at 7:00 PM HST

 June 6thJune 7thJune 8thJune 9thJune 10thJune 11th
Water Safety
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM
C. Brewer
T. Lynch
R. Kohara
M. Gold
M. Harris
A. Taylor
A. Witko
D. Ho
E. Casco
C. Brewer
T. Lynch
R. Kohara
A. Taylor
A. Witko
C. Brewer
M. Provost
T. Lynch
R. Kohara
A. Taylor
A. Witko
D. Ho
E. Casco
C. Brewer
M. Provost
C. Morgan
T. Lynch
R. Kohara
A. Taylor
Water Safety
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
D. Mitsuda
E. Murai
S. Goberdhan
T. Lynch
A. Taylor
D. Mitsuda
E. Murai
G. Prinzo
T. Lynch
A. Taylor
H. Mudd
D. Mitsuda
E. Murai
G. Prinzo
T. Lynch
M. Gold
M. Harris
A. Taylor
D. Mitsuda
E. Murai
D. Ho
E. Casco
K. Jennings
M. Provost
L. Bailes
T. Lynch
R. Kohara
A. Taylor
Water Safety
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
E. Murai
A. Anderson
S. Goberdhan
S. Kim
T. Lynch
K. Jennings
V. Miranda
E. Murai
M. Richardson
A. Anderson
S. Kim
T. Lynch
K. Jennings
V. Miranda
E. Murai
A. Anderson
S. Goberdhan
S. Kim
T. Lynch
K. Jennings
V. Miranda
E. Murai
D. Ho
E. Casco
M. Provost
S. Goberdhan
S. Kim
T. Lynch
R. Kohara
June 6thJune 7thJune 8thJune 9thJune 10thJune 11th
Transfer
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM
L. Chau
W. Bunkley
M. Miller
A. Etheridge
K. Klassen
R. Gardner
L. Chau
W. Bunkley
M. Miller
K. Klassen
R. Gardner
L. Chau
A. M. Queima
W. Bunkley
M. Miller
R. Gardner
J. Noh
K. Klassen
L. Chau
W. Bunkley
K. Van Artsdalen
A. Rauch
M. Whims
M. Miller
R. Gardner
C. Chabot
R. Nguyen
Transfer
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
S. Shilon
W. Bunkley
M. Miller
E. Rashed
W. Bunkley
M. Miller
A. Etheridge
W. Bunkley
K. Van Artsdalen
A. Rauch
M. Miller
A. Etheridge
J. Noh
W. Bunkley
K. Van Artsdalen
A. Rauch
M. Whims
R. Dadds
M. Miller
A. Etheridge
C. Chabot
R. Nguyen
Transfer
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
W. Bunkley
M. Miller
M. Chavez
W. Bunkley
M. Miller
M. Chavez
S. Shilon
W. Bunkley
K. Van Artsdalen
M. Miller
M. Chavez
A. M. Queima
W. Bunkley
K. Van Artsdalen
M. Whims
R. Dadds
M. Miller
M. Chavez
C. Chabot
June 6thJune 7thJune 8thJune 9thJune 10thJune 11th
Merchandise
8:00 AM - 12:00 Noon
R. Harvey
A. Etheridge
J. Butler
R. Duda
E. Newman
D. Smith
R. Duda
E. Newman
J. Butler
E. Newman
R. Trowbridge
J. Butler
E. Newman
P. Aquino
T. Chuk
R. Harvey
K. Klassen
Merchandise
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
A. Valera
W. Reed
M. McNay
Merchandise
12:00 Noon - 4:00 PM
S. Stevens
T. Malone
M. McNay
C. Brewer
K. Lar Rieu
A. Hayakawa
K. Klassen
C. Brewer
B. Hernandez
J. Salcedo
A. Hayakawa
C. Brewer
K. Lar Rieu
K. Klassen
A. Fralish
C. Brewer
T. Chuk
S. Stevens
June 6thJune 7thJune 8thJune 9thJune 10thJune 11th
Check In
9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
R. Harvey
T. Brooks
K. Perryman
J. Butler
R. Duda
K. Klassen
M. Lujan
L. Mattos
M. Reed
A. Dudley
J. Laughrun
Check In
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM
A. Fralish
S. Goberdhan
K. Pabis
J. Price
K. Lar Rieu
S. Neumuller
A. Fralish
R. Ayala
Check In
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
S. Goberdhan
K. Pabis
M. Lujan
N. Quintana
June 6thJune 7thJune 8thJune 9thJune 10thJune 11th
Check In
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM
S. Neumuller
M. McNay
A. Dudley
J. Laughrun
R. Weed
M. Cervantes
S. Neumuller
M. Lujan
K. Syed
L. Revilla
J. Price
S. Neumuller
L. Revilla
H. Villegas
L. Bryant
T. Coleman
Check In
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
M. McNay
A. Ho
J. Price
K. Syed
S. Ridley
M. Lujan
A. Gima
K. Syed
T. Malone
M. Preston
N. Quintana
J. Price
Check In
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
T. Malone
M. McNay
M. Kauinui
K. Syed
S. Van Dell
A. Gima
K. Syed
June 6thJune 7thJune 8thJune 9thJune 10thJune 11th
Event Site Support
8:00 AM - 12:00 Noon
L. Chau
M. Maidment
M. Tekieli
R. Kohara
Event Site Support
12:00 Noon - 4:00 PM
K. Lar Rieu
M. Provost
W. Bunkley
M. Tekieli
M. Miller
K. Jennings
Event Site Support
4:00 AM - 8:00 PM
W. Bunkley
M. Provost
C. Chabot
June 6thJune 7thJune 8thJune 9thJune 10thJune 11th
Event Site Support
7:00 AM - 12:30 PM
K. Perryman
R. Akina
C. Akina
C. Akina
C. Akina
C. Akina
A. Kanno
H. Taitingfong
A. Pe'a
S. Aigamaua
J. Laguana
D. Padello
K. Perryman
W. Namoca
M. Namoca
H. Taitingfong
D. Smith
R. Ayala
M. Unabia
K. McManus
K. Perryman
S. Stevens
H. Taitingfong
H.Villegas
L. Okita
K. McManus
S. Murota
F. Villagomez
M. Kunimune
Event Site Support
11:30 AM - 5:00 PM
L. Tuinman
M. Tuinman-Love
B. Tuinman
R. Harvey
L. Okita
M. Gerrbi
T. Ching
K. Katayama
R. Trowbridge
R. Kim
C. Doyle
K. Doyle
M. Senaha
K. Wong
E. Mitsusada-Boylan
R. Ayala
D. Kilgore
M. Unabia
K. McManus
C. Doyle
K. Doyle
S. Stevens
G. Hallada
K. Wong
E. Mitsusada-Boylan
M. Gerrbi
K. McManus
K. Perryman
A. Fralish
M. Sherman
June 6thJune 7thJune 8thJune 9thJune 10thJune 11th
Setup
8:00 AM - 12:00 Noon
W. Bunkley
R. Gardner
H. Taitingfong
W. Mobley
R. McCaulley
M. Chun
D. Tauaese
K. Hilo
C. Dagger
C. Leilua
R. Santos
A. Vazquez
A. Oayao
June 6thJune 7thJune 8thJune 9thJune 10thJune 11th
Setup
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
R. Gardner
D. Minardi
S. Stevens
H. Taitingfong
A. Romero
L. Chau
C. Brewer
M. Maidment
A. Rauch
A. Etheridge
R. Bulahan
G. Bulahan
M. Gold
M. Harris
June 6thJune 7thJune 8thJune 9thJune 10thJune 11th
Setup
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
W. Bunkley
M. Miller
S. Stevens
M. Gerrbi
Tear Down
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
G. Prinzo
H. Taitingfong
A. Romero
S. Van Dell
M. Del
G. Del
K. Duriano
V. Frazier
D. Mathias
M. Cook
June 6thJune 7thJune 8thJune 9thJune 10thJune 11th